Отличники учёбы

2021/2022 учебный год

  1. Герман Арсений, 3 «А» класс
  2. Прокурат Анастасия, 3 «А» класс
  3. Бетько Павел, 3 «Б» класс
  4. Лучиц Анастасия, 3 «Б» класс
  5. Молош Юлиана, 3 «Б» класс
  6. Позняк Кира, 3 «Б» класс
  7. Турчина Ксения, 3 «Б» класс
  8. Воронович Степан, 3 «В» класс
  9. Гесполь Тимофей, 3 «В» класс
  10. Засим Варвара, 3 «В» класс
  11. Карманович Роман, 3 «Г» класс
  12. Зыблюк Александра, 4 «А» класс
  13. Койпаш Арсений, 4 «А» класс
  14. Котова Варвара, 4 «А» класс
  15. Молош Анна, 4 «А» класс
  16. Бриль Никита, 4 «Б» класс
  17. Букшта Никита, 4 «Б» класс
  18. Кот Дарья, 4 «Б» класс
  19. Онищук Мария, 4 «Б» класс
  20. Шикасюк Екатерина, 4 «Б» класс
  21. Вензелева Анна, 4 «В» класс
  22. Денисюк Валерия, 4 «В» класс
  23. Завадский Дмитрий, 4 «В» класс
  24. Хмель Алина, 4 «В» класс
  25. Белый Арсений, 4 «Г» класс
  26. Колдушко Елизавета, 4 «Г» класс

2020/2021 учебный год

 

4 «А»

Зыблюк Александра

 

 

4 «А» 

 Койпаш Арсений

 

 

3 «А» 

 Куцанова Ксения

 

 

3 «А» 

Молош Анна

 

 

3 «Б» 

 Шикасюк Екатерина

 

 

3 «Б»  

Онищук Мария

 

 

3 «Б»  

 Бриль Никита

 


3 «В»  

Завадский Дмитрий

 

 

 3 «В» 

Вензелева Анна

 


3 «В» 

Хмель Алина

 


3 «В» 

Денисюк Валерия

 


3 «Г»

Колдушко Елизавета

 


3 «Г»

Белый Арсений

 

 

 

 

 

4 «А»

Квашевич Валерия

 

4 «А»

Кот Анна

 

4 «А»

Карачун Владислав

 

4 «Б»

Бурчук Янина

 

4 «Б»

Шемерей Роман

 

4 «В»

Копытич Мария

 

4 «В»

Песко Денис

 

5 «А»

Дылько Матвей

 

5 «А»

Шатило Егор

 

5 "Б"

Петров Артём

 

5 "Б"

Стаскевич Кирилл

 

5 "Б"

Хонская Валерия

 

5 "Б"

Юнкевич Мария

 

5 "В"

Кронда Иван

 


 6"А"

Грыпич Александр

 


6"Б"

Ткачук Даниил

 

6"В"

Малевич Ксения

 

 

6"Д"

Копытич Алексей

 

6"Д"

Шиманчик Дарья

 

8"А"

Павлович Александра

 

9"А"

Шатило Дарья

 

9"А" 

Шикасюк Елизавета

 

9"В"

Лучиц Олеся

 

9"Г"

Борисик Мария

 

 

9"Г"

Еремейко Антон

 

 

9"Г"

Петренко Дарья

 

9 "Г"

Шемерей Алина

 

10"А"

Казимирчик Александра

 

 

10"Б"

Молош Евгения

 

10"Б"

Сухоносик Анна

 

 

10"В"

Грабун Анастасия

 

10"В"

Лапчак Анна

 

 

10"В"

Тимошевич Карина

 

 

11"Б"

Бысик Валерия

 

 

11"Б"

Ротахин Станислав